The home team is expected to report the final score within 24hrs. Visiting team is free to submit them also.

Please text scores to Paul 604-834-1358. Please include the game ID#.

2019 League Statistics

Div Place Team Win % Points Wins Losses Ties GP RF RA RF/GP RA/GP
11Slammers1.0004422002237713017.145.91
12Brew Jays0.909402020223098314.053.77
13Beerly Legal0.8183618402230319813.779.00
14Ice Cold Pitchers0.7503316512224116610.957.55
15All About That Base0.6362814802224015810.917.18
1612 Deep0.6362814802224018710.918.50
17Yank-deez0.5912613902225120211.419.18
18Swingers0.54524121002223518510.688.41
19River Rats0.52323111012222621910.279.95
110Sons of Pitches0.4772110111221791528.146.91
111Odd Ballz0.4091891302228625913.0011.77
112The Hosers0.409189130222142799.7312.68
113Misfits0.386178131221862628.4511.91
114Mission Accomplished0.250115161222132699.6812.23
115Rattlers0.250115161221572937.1413.32
116No Chucks Given0.227105170221673067.5913.91
117Chuggers and Sluggers0.11452191221223815.5517.32
118Prestige Worldwide0.06831201221573747.1417.00
League Standings are calculated by Win Percentage, then Runs For Per Games Played, then Runs Against Per Games Played.
Win percentage is calculated by Total Points divided by Total Potential Points.
Total Potential Points is calculated by Games Played times 2 points per game.
Last updated: Monday, July 22nd, 2019, 8:59 pm

Past League Statistics