The home team is expected to report the final score within 24hrs. Visiting team is free to submit them also.

Please text scores to Paul 604-834-1358. Please include the game ID#.

2019 League Statistics

Div Place Team Win % Points Wins Losses Ties GP RF RA RF/GP RA/GP
11Slammers1.0001260061174419.507.33
12Beerly Legal1.0001680081325916.507.38
13Brew Jays1.000126006961616.002.67
14All About That Base0.80084105692413.804.80
1512 Deep0.6671263091087812.008.67
16Ice Cold Pitchers0.62510530872749.009.25
17Sons of Pitches0.5629431869568.627.00
18River Rats0.50063306787113.0011.83
19Yank-deez0.50063306726012.0010.00
110Swingers0.50063306706311.6710.50
111Misfits0.5007331766769.4310.86
112Mission Accomplished0.357524179310813.2915.43
113The Hosers0.333424066910311.5017.17
114Odd Ballz0.33342406656010.8310.00
115Rattlers0.250527110661286.6012.80
116Chuggers and Sluggers0.08310516251064.1717.67
117Prestige Worldwide0.07110617511247.2917.71
118No Chucks Given0.00000707471156.7116.43
League Standings are calculated by Win Percentage, then Runs For Per Games Played, then Runs Against Per Games Played.
Win percentage is calculated by Total Points divided by Total Potential Points.
Total Potential Points is calculated by Games Played times 2 points per game.
Last updated: Thursday, May 9th, 2019, 10:04 pm

Past League Statistics