Teams
divisionnameidcount_homecount_visitmon_preftues_prefwed_prefthurs_preffri_prefsat_prefsun_pref
1Slammers1111120201  
1Yank-deez2111101112  
1Prestige Worldwide3111101011  
1Beerly Legal4111110101  
1Mission Accomplished5111112111  
1Brew Jays6111111111  
1Odd Ballz7111110011  
1Sons of Pitches8111110011  
1Misfits9111111110  
1The Hosers10111110111  
1All About That Base11111110101  
1River Rats12111110101  
112 Deep13111101111  
1Swingers14111101111  
1Rattlers15111110101  
1Ice Cold Pitchers16111101010  
1No Chucks Given17111112121  
1Chuggers and Sluggers18111111111  
Schedule
datetimehome_teamvisiting_teamfieldgame_id
2019-04-08 19:15:00755029
2019-04-08 19:15:0015106030
2019-04-08 19:15:00987031
2019-04-08 19:15:001268032
2019-04-09 19:00:005165033
2019-04-09 19:00:002136034
2019-04-09 19:00:007035
2019-04-09 19:00:008036
2019-04-10 19:15:001185037
2019-04-10 19:15:0011106038
2019-04-10 19:15:007039-141
2019-04-10 19:15:001568040
2019-04-11 19:00:005175041
2019-04-11 19:00:00826042
2019-04-11 19:00:001377043
2019-04-11 19:00:008044
2019-04-12 19:00:0018125045
2019-04-12 19:00:006046
2019-04-12 19:00:001167047
2019-04-12 19:00:001138048
2019-04-15 19:15:00845057
2019-04-15 19:15:005156058
2019-04-15 19:15:00977059
2019-04-15 19:15:001018060
2019-04-16 19:00:0018165061
2019-04-16 19:00:006062
2019-04-16 19:00:003147063
2019-04-16 19:00:006178064
2019-04-17 19:15:004135065
2019-04-17 19:15:006066-264
2019-04-17 19:15:0015117067
2019-04-17 19:15:002108068
2019-04-18 19:00:005069
2019-04-18 19:00:006070
2019-04-18 19:00:007071
2019-04-18 19:00:008072
2019-04-19 19:00:005073
2019-04-19 19:00:006074
2019-04-19 19:00:007075
2019-04-19 19:00:008076
2019-04-22 19:15:005085
2019-04-22 19:15:006086
2019-04-22 19:15:007087
2019-04-22 19:15:008088
2019-04-23 19:00:006165089
2019-04-23 19:00:00936090
2019-04-23 19:00:00527091
2019-04-23 19:00:0017138092
2019-04-24 19:15:004185093
2019-04-24 19:15:0015126094
2019-04-24 19:15:001147095
2019-04-24 19:15:008096
2019-04-25 19:00:0016135097
2019-04-25 19:00:006098
2019-04-25 19:00:009177099
2019-04-25 19:00:008100
2019-04-26 19:00:001235101
2019-04-26 19:00:001186102
2019-04-26 19:00:001477103
2019-04-26 19:00:004168104
2019-04-29 19:15:00715113
2019-04-29 19:15:006156114
2019-04-29 19:15:00947115
2019-04-29 19:15:001288116
2019-04-30 19:00:0016145117
2019-04-30 19:00:003136118
2019-04-30 19:00:007119
2019-04-30 19:00:008120
2019-05-01 19:15:0018155121
2019-05-01 19:15:006122-514
2019-05-01 19:15:001217123
2019-05-01 19:15:001058124
2019-05-02 19:00:001385125
2019-05-02 19:00:009166126
2019-05-02 19:00:0017147127
2019-05-02 19:00:00728128
2019-05-03 19:00:0011185129
2019-05-03 19:00:00436130
2019-05-03 19:00:007131
2019-05-03 19:00:008132
2019-05-06 19:15:004145141
2019-05-06 19:15:006142
2019-05-06 19:15:007143
2019-05-06 19:15:008144
2019-05-07 19:00:00535145
2019-05-07 19:00:00866146
2019-05-07 19:00:001327147
2019-05-07 19:00:001798148
2019-05-08 19:15:005149
2019-05-08 19:15:006150
2019-05-08 19:15:007151-469
2019-05-08 19:15:004158152
2019-05-09 19:00:00925153
2019-05-09 19:00:006136154
2019-05-09 19:00:007167155
2019-05-09 19:00:0010178156
2019-05-10 19:00:004125157
2019-05-10 19:00:0018146158
2019-05-10 19:00:003117159
2019-05-10 19:00:008160-521
2019-05-13 19:15:005169-506
2019-05-13 19:15:0018136170
2019-05-13 19:15:00747171
2019-05-13 19:15:00918172
2019-05-14 19:00:005173-460
2019-05-14 19:00:006174
2019-05-14 19:00:007175-308
2019-05-14 19:00:008176-459
2019-05-15 19:15:001095177
2019-05-15 19:15:006178-188
2019-05-15 19:15:007179
2019-05-15 19:15:001158180
2019-05-16 19:00:0016105181
2019-05-16 19:00:008156182
2019-05-16 19:00:00737183
2019-05-16 19:00:0018178184
2019-05-17 19:00:005185
2019-05-17 19:00:006186
2019-05-17 19:00:007187
2019-05-17 19:00:008538-188-178
2019-05-20 19:15:005197
2019-05-20 19:15:006198
2019-05-20 19:15:007199
2019-05-20 19:15:008200
2019-05-21 19:00:001395201
2019-05-21 19:00:008176202
2019-05-21 19:00:001437203
2019-05-21 19:00:002188204
2019-05-22 19:15:001125205
2019-05-22 19:15:00546206
2019-05-22 19:15:007207
2019-05-22 19:15:001128208
2019-05-23 19:00:003105209
2019-05-23 19:00:006210
2019-05-23 19:00:006187211
2019-05-23 19:00:001678212
2019-05-24 19:00:001585213
2019-05-24 19:00:001176214
2019-05-24 19:00:001257215
2019-05-24 19:00:004118216
2019-05-27 19:15:001195225
2019-05-27 19:15:001046226
2019-05-27 19:15:00517227
2019-05-27 19:15:007158228
2019-05-28 19:00:002175229
2019-05-28 19:00:003166230
2019-05-28 19:00:001467231
2019-05-28 19:00:008232
2019-05-29 19:15:0013125233
2019-05-29 19:15:001156234
2019-05-29 19:15:00647235
2019-05-29 19:15:001898236
2019-05-30 19:00:00855237
2019-05-30 19:00:001036238
2019-05-30 19:00:002167239
2019-05-30 19:00:001778240
2019-05-31 19:00:005241
2019-05-31 19:00:006242
2019-05-31 19:00:0014127243
2019-05-31 19:00:0018118244
2019-06-03 19:15:001295253
2019-06-03 19:15:001176254
2019-06-03 19:15:00187255
2019-06-03 19:15:008256
2019-06-04 19:00:0017165257
2019-06-04 19:00:006258
2019-06-04 19:00:003187259
2019-06-04 19:00:006148260
2019-06-05 19:15:005261
2019-06-05 19:15:006262
2019-06-05 19:15:007263
2019-06-05 19:15:008414-264-066
2019-06-06 19:00:001785265
2019-06-06 19:00:006266
2019-06-06 19:00:0010187267
2019-06-06 19:00:00768268
2019-06-07 19:00:005145269
2019-06-07 19:00:003156270
2019-06-07 19:00:002127271
2019-06-07 19:00:008272
2019-06-10 19:15:305281
2019-06-10 19:15:306282
2019-06-10 19:15:307283
2019-06-10 19:15:308284
2019-06-11 19:00:301495289
2019-06-11 19:00:308186290
2019-06-11 19:00:30637291
2019-06-11 19:00:301658292
2019-06-12 19:15:3013115297
2019-06-12 19:15:30216298
2019-06-12 19:15:3018107299
2019-06-12 19:15:3017158300
2019-06-13 19:00:301665305
2019-06-13 19:00:305186306
2019-06-13 19:00:307307
2019-06-13 19:00:308308-175
2019-06-14 19:00:303125313
2019-06-14 19:00:302156314
2019-06-14 19:00:307147315
2019-06-14 19:00:301148316
2019-06-14 19:50:505317
2019-06-14 19:50:506318
2019-06-14 19:50:507319
2019-06-14 19:50:508320
2019-06-17 19:15:301105337
2019-06-17 19:15:301246338
2019-06-17 19:15:301577339
2019-06-17 19:15:305138340
2019-06-18 19:00:301695345
2019-06-18 19:00:3017116346
2019-06-18 19:00:307347
2019-06-18 19:00:308348
2019-06-19 19:15:301135353
2019-06-19 19:15:301446354
2019-06-19 19:15:301227355
2019-06-19 19:15:301068356
2019-06-20 19:00:3017105361
2019-06-20 19:00:301686362
2019-06-20 19:00:309187363
2019-06-20 19:00:308364
2019-06-21 19:00:30625369
2019-06-21 19:00:301276370
2019-06-21 19:00:3014117371
2019-06-21 19:00:30318372
2019-06-21 19:50:505373
2019-06-21 19:50:506374
2019-06-21 19:50:507375
2019-06-21 19:50:508376
2019-06-24 18:30:00197395
2019-06-24 18:30:001368396
2019-06-24 19:00:301875393
2019-06-24 19:00:3012106394
2019-06-24 19:50:00417399-263
2019-06-24 19:50:505397
2019-06-24 19:50:506398
2019-06-24 19:50:5015138400-261
2019-06-25 18:30:003175401
2019-06-25 18:30:008166402
2019-06-25 19:00:302147403
2019-06-25 19:00:308404
2019-06-25 19:50:00836406-308-175
2019-06-25 19:50:505405
2019-06-25 19:50:507407
2019-06-25 19:50:508408
2019-06-26 18:30:00656410
2019-06-26 19:00:301345409
2019-06-26 19:00:30817411
2019-06-26 19:00:301598412
2019-06-26 19:50:505413
2019-06-26 19:50:505126414
2019-06-26 19:50:507415
2019-06-26 19:50:508416
2019-06-27 19:00:307175417
2019-06-27 19:00:301026418
2019-06-27 19:00:3016117419
2019-06-27 19:00:301458420
2019-06-27 19:50:505421
2019-06-27 19:50:506422
2019-06-27 19:50:507423
2019-06-27 19:50:508424
2019-06-28 19:00:305425
2019-06-28 19:00:306426
2019-06-28 19:00:307427
2019-06-28 19:00:308428
2019-06-28 19:50:505429
2019-06-28 19:50:506430
2019-06-28 19:50:507431
2019-06-28 19:50:508432
2019-07-01 19:00:305449
2019-07-01 19:00:306450
2019-07-01 19:00:307451
2019-07-01 19:00:308452
2019-07-01 19:50:505453
2019-07-01 19:50:506454
2019-07-01 19:50:507455
2019-07-01 19:50:508456
2019-07-02 19:00:301885457
2019-07-02 19:00:30296458
2019-07-02 19:00:3014137459-176
2019-07-02 19:00:301768460-173
2019-07-02 19:50:505461
2019-07-02 19:50:506462
2019-07-02 19:50:507463
2019-07-02 19:50:508464
2019-07-03 18:30:001115465
2019-07-03 19:00:306466
2019-07-03 19:00:3015147467
2019-07-03 19:00:3013108468
2019-07-03 19:50:501115469-151
2019-07-03 19:50:506470
2019-07-03 19:50:507471
2019-07-03 19:50:508472
2019-07-04 19:00:30325473
2019-07-04 19:00:3016126474
2019-07-04 19:00:304177475
2019-07-04 19:00:30968476
2019-07-04 19:50:505477
2019-07-04 19:50:506478
2019-07-04 19:50:507479
2019-07-04 19:50:508480
2019-07-05 19:00:3014105481
2019-07-05 19:00:301356482
2019-07-05 19:00:3016157483
2019-07-05 19:00:30878484
2019-07-05 19:50:505485
2019-07-05 19:50:506486
2019-07-05 19:50:507487
2019-07-05 19:50:508488
2019-07-08 19:00:307185505
2019-07-08 19:00:3012116506-169
2019-07-08 19:00:301547507
2019-07-08 19:00:301088508
2019-07-08 19:50:505509
2019-07-08 19:50:506510
2019-07-08 19:50:507511
2019-07-08 19:50:508512
2019-07-09 19:00:30955513
2019-07-09 19:00:301166514-122
2019-07-09 19:00:307515
2019-07-09 19:00:301338516
2019-07-09 19:50:505517
2019-07-09 19:50:506518
2019-07-09 19:50:507519
2019-07-09 19:50:508520
2019-07-10 19:00:301555521-160
2019-07-10 19:00:306522
2019-07-10 19:00:30617523
2019-07-10 19:00:302118524
2019-07-10 19:50:505525
2019-07-10 19:50:506526
2019-07-10 19:50:507527
2019-07-10 19:50:508528
2019-07-11 19:00:301075529
2019-07-11 19:00:301486530
2019-07-11 19:00:307531
2019-07-11 19:00:308532
2019-07-11 19:50:008536
2019-07-11 19:50:505533
2019-07-11 19:50:506534
2019-07-11 19:50:507535
2019-07-12 19:00:0017125537
2019-07-12 19:00:00426538
2019-07-12 19:00:307539
2019-07-12 19:00:308540
2019-07-12 19:50:505541
2019-07-12 19:50:506542
2019-07-12 19:50:507543
2019-07-12 19:50:508544